Schachverband Südwestfalen
Startseite
Organisation
Der Vorstand
Die Bezirke
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Vereine
Kongress
Jugend
Jugendvorstand
Jugendmeisterschaften
Satzungen / Ordnungen
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Archiv
Bereich Jugend
Bereich Allgemein
Ergebnisarchiv
Ergebnisdienst
Südwestfalen
Verbandsliga Nord 2023/24
Verbandsliga Süd 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Nord 2023/24
Verbandsklasse Süd 2023/24
Blitz-MM 2024
Verbandsjugendliga 2023/24
VL Meisterrunde 2023/24
VL Platz 5-8 2023/24
VL Abstiegsrunde 2023/24
Hochsauerland
Bezirksliga Hochsauerland
Bezirksklasse Hochsauerland
Jugendliga Hochsauerland
Viererpokal Hochsauerland
Sauerland
Bezirksliga Sauerland
Viererpokal Sauerland
Blitz-MM Sauerland
EM Sauerland
Pokal-EM Sauerland
Blitz-EM Sauerland
Schnell-EM Sauerland
Siegerland
Bezirksliga Siegerland
Bezirksklasse Siegerland
Iserlohn
Bezirksliga Iserlohn
Bezirksklasse Iserlohn
Blitz-EM 2024: Tabelle
Information
Tabelle
Rangliste
Teilnehmerliste
Inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Runde 2
Runde 3
Runde 4
Runde 5
Runde 6
Runde 7
Runde 8
Runde 9
Runde 10
Runde 11
Runde 12
Runde 13
Runde 14
Runde 15
Runde 16
Runde 17
Runde 18
Runde 19
Runde 20
Runde 21
Runde 22
Runde 23
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
SoBe
1.
Schulze,Marc
SK KS Iserlohn
2223
23
20.5
218.50
2.
IM
Gudok,Viktor
SV Kreuztal
2084
23
19.0
194.00
3.
Lutze,Max
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
2115
23
18.5
187.25
4.
Lindam,Ingo
SC Hilchenbach
2160
23
18.0
195.25
5.
Osetrov,Andrey
SV Turm Drolshagen
2036
23
17.0
168.25
6.
Windfuhr,Thomas
SG Lüdenscheid
2052
23
16.0
160.00
7.
Jansen,Dirk Norbert
MS Halver-Schalksmühle
2087
23
15.0
137.75
8.
Babczyk,Adrian
SK Meinerzhagen
2010
23
14.5
133.75
9.
Kind,Bertram
SK KS Iserlohn
2148
23
14.5
117.00
10.
Paschkewitz,Stefan
SV Bad Laasphe
1892
23
13.5
141.75
11.
Reiffenrath,Christian
Hellertaler SF
2007
23
11.0
90.75
12.
Trippe,Robin
SV Menden
1953
23
10.5
89.25
13.
Becker,Robin
SV Meschede
1938
23
9.5
92.50
14.
Bilstein,Matthias
SV Menden
1745
23
9.5
91.25
15.
Boushmelev,Daniel
SV Weidenau/Geisweid
1905
23
9.5
79.75
16.
Nhan,Jinhon Raymon
SVG Plettenberg
1738
23
9.5
76.25
17.
Pfennig,Konstantin
SV Turm Drolshagen
1779
23
8.0
76.50
18.
Adelmann,Christian
SV Schmallenberg
1647
23
8.0
66.50
19.
Olsson,Christian
SV Gummersbach
1708
23
7.0
66.25
20.
Hermaneck,Helmut
SVG Plettenberg
2093
23
7.0
63.50
21.
Babczyk,Daniel
SK Meinerzhagen
1656
23
7.0
49.25
22.
Großmann,Marcel
SV Schmallenberg
1385
23
4.5
42.50
23.
Dirks,Martin
SV Menden
2041
23
4.5
39.75
24.
Pramann,Jürgen
Siegener SV
1837
23
4.0
26.50
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Termine
«
‹
Juni 24
›
»
Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
27
28
29
30
31
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Liga-Archiv
2022/2023
2021/2022
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Anmelden
Benutzername
Passwort
Passwort anzeigen
Angemeldet bleiben
Web-Authentifizierung
Anmelden
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?